arrowBrand


arrowAppliance



Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice

Pennies - The electronic charity box
CloseClose Pennies - The electronic charity box

BuySpares is proud to be working with Pennies, the electronic charity box. It's a new method for the old habit of dropping a few coins into a charity box on the shop counter. Just round up your order to the nearest pound and your pennies will all go to charity.

95% of donations is donated to our chosen charity The League of Friends of the John Taylor Hospice who provide a range of quality specialist medical and social care services for people with life-threatening illnesses in a caring and friendly environment and 5% is retained by Pennies (registered charity no. 1122489), distributor of donations.

Westinghouse Dishwasher Spares

Buy your Westinghouse Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Westinghouse Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Westinghouse Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Westinghouse spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.


Get the replacement part you need for your Westinghouse Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Westinghouse Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

Westinghouse Dishwasher Spares Westinghouse Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer
 

Westinghouse Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 438

Westinghouse Universal Cutlery Basket

BuySpares Approved part

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

Save 14% - Was £6.99 - Now £5.99

£5.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Lower Basket Wheel Kit

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and...

more >

Pack of 8

£26.11

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted...

more >

Pair

£5.74

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

BuySpares Approved part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£8.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

BuySpares Approved part

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,...

more >

Pack of 8

£24.06

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR. Length (Straight Ends)

BuySpares Approved part

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,...

more >

£2.49

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.39

£5.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Express Delivery available

Westinghouse Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 438

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Trusted Shops Guarantee
  • PayPal Accepted
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

0844 557 5575

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.