arrowBrand


Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice

Pennies - The electronic charity box
CloseClose Pennies - The electronic charity box

BuySpares is proud to be working with Pennies, the electronic charity box. It's a new method for the old habit of dropping a few coins into a charity box on the shop counter. Just round up your order to the nearest pound and your pennies will all go to charity.

95% of donations is donated to our chosen charity The League of Friends of the John Taylor Hospice who provide a range of quality specialist medical and social care services for people with life-threatening illnesses in a caring and friendly environment and 5% is retained by Pennies (registered charity no. 1122489), distributor of donations.

Listo Spares

Buy your Listo Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Listo spares, parts and accessories. All our Listo parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Listo spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.
(595)
Listo spares are rated on average 4.7 out of 5. Based on 595 independent customer product reviews. (reviews are displayed against individual product items)


Get the replacement part you need for your Listo from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself repair as well as quality care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Listo repairs as well as advice on fitting popular spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

Listo Spares
 

Narrow your results by entering your model or part below

To help you find the right part for your appliance, please enter your model number and/or part type in the search boxes provided.

Showing 1 - 12 of 215 results for "Listo "

Poly-Vee Drive Belt 1975 H7

BuySpares Approved part

poly-vee belt Section H7 Length 1975 mm A smoothed, stretched or damaged belt can prevent your machine's drum from spinning correctly, which c...

more >

£8.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Listo Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are bl...

more >

£8.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Listo Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket If you notice that your dishwasher produces leaks from the lowest part of its door, then the lower door seal may requi...

more >

£8.64

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Listo Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high ...

more >

£12.54

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Listo Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is ...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.14

£3.49

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Listo Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still pr...

more >

£9.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Listo Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Dimensions : Drum Side 360, Cabinet Side 315 mm If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacem...

more >

£26.89

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Listo Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your ...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Listo Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replac...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £11.69

£12.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Listo Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope re...

more >

Pack of 2

£12.54

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Listo Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is o...

more >

£11.51

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Listo Door Lock Assembly

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher's door must be securely locked to function! If your dishwasher will not remain locked or will not lock at all, then it will fr...

more >

£8.49

Limited Stocks - Next Day UK Delivery available

Showing 1 - 12 of 215 results for "Listo "

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Trusted Shops Guarantee
  • PayPal Accepted
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

0844 557 5575

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.