arrowBrand


Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice

Pennies - The electronic charity box
CloseClose Pennies - The electronic charity box

BuySpares is proud to be working with Pennies, the electronic charity box. It's a new method for the old habit of dropping a few coins into a charity box on the shop counter. Just round up your order to the nearest pound and your pennies will all go to charity.

95% of donations is donated to our chosen charity The League of Friends of the John Taylor Hospice who provide a range of quality specialist medical and social care services for people with life-threatening illnesses in a caring and friendly environment and 5% is retained by Pennies (registered charity no. 1122489), distributor of donations.

Haka Spares

Buy your Haka Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Haka spares, parts and accessories. All our Haka parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Haka spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.
(444)
Haka spares are rated on average 4.7 out of 5. Based on 444 independent customer product reviews. (reviews are displayed against individual product items)


Get the replacement part you need for your Haka from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself repair as well as quality care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Haka repairs as well as advice on fitting popular spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

 

Narrow your results by entering your model or part below

To help you find the right part for your appliance, please enter your model number and/or part type in the search boxes provided.

Showing 1 - 12 of 605 results for "Haka "

Haka 15W SES (E14) Pygmy Bulb

15 watts 240 volts Cap: SES(E14) Pygmy 80 Lumens Pearl Dimensions - 55mmx 25mm Pack Quantity - 1 Replacing your refrigerators lamp will allow you...

more >

£4.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Haka Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£8.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Haka Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Haka Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Haka Main Oven Fan Motor

Original Quality Component

21 watts CL.180 220-240 volts 50/60 Hz Repair your oven and ensure maximum performance from the fan with this replacement motor. The fan oven motor...

more >

£32.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Haka Dual Grill Element 2200W

Genuine spare part

2200 watts Height: 325 (mm) Width 335 mm Bracket : 100 mm Tags: 55 - 25 mm 1100 + 1100 watts If your grill struggles to heat up, or heats erratically,...

more >

£27.14

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Haka Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Haka Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Haka Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Haka Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of...

more >

£11.76

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Haka Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results...

more >

Pack of 2

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Haka Door Lock Assembly

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher's door must be securely locked to function! If your dishwasher will not remain locked or will not lock at all, then it will frequently...

more >

£8.49

Limited Stocks - Next Day UK Delivery available

Showing 1 - 12 of 605 results for "Haka "

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Trusted Shops Guarantee
  • PayPal Accepted
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

0844 557 5575

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.