We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm
    Worten Dishwasher Spares

    Worten Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Worten Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Worten Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Worten Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Worten spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Worten Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Worten Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Worten Rear Rail Cap

    Genuine spare part

    Pack of 2 If you have a faulty dishwasher basket then the rear rail cap could be the problem, with this great replacement you can now get your dishwasher... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.74

    Pair

    Worten Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded with... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.16

    Pack of 2

    Worten Lower Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.41

    Worten Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.74

    Pair

    Worten Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £8.89

    Worten Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £1.99

    Pack of 2

    Worten Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £12.79

    Worten Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

    £2.50

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

    Worten Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.94

    Worten Interference Filter

    Genuine spare part

    250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

    £9.94

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

    Worten Upper Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £11.76

    Worten Solenoid Valve

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £13.81

    Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice