Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    UK Next day delivery available Monday-Thursday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Thursday until 9pm

    Creda Dishwasher Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand

    Creda

    Your appliance

    Dishwasher

    Start typing your model

    or
    Creda Dishwasher Spares Creda Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer

    Creda Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Creda Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Creda Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Creda Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery.
    More information

    Get the replacement part you need for your Creda Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Creda Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos - which cover everything from 'how to repair a Dishwasher' to 'fixing common Dishwasher faults'.

    Creda Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.99

    Creda Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Grey Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic rollers or wheels that allow it to slide in and out. If your dishwasher... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

    £7.31

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

    Creda Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    £3.99

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    Wellco Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale & Detergent Remover

    Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

    More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    £6.98

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    Bosch Neff Siemens Cylindrical Micro Filter

    Genuine consumable

    This microfilter is perfect if you are having problems such as draining or bad smells coming from your dishwasher, helping it get back to working... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £29.03

    £32.26

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £29.03

    Creda 2.5m Universal Drain Hose (Straight Ends)

    BuySpares Approved part

    2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Includes hose support Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.26

    Creda Universal Cold Fill Hose - 2.5m

    BuySpares Approved part

    2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply. If you have... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.21

    Creda Cutlery Basket

    Genuine spare part

    8 Compartments Includes handle Looking for a replacement cutlery basket for your dishwasher? Then look no further, this fantastic spare fits a range... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £28.16

    Creda Universal Cold Fill Hose - 1. 5m

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.16

    Creda Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £15.86

    Finish Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

    Genuine consumable

    Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

    Limited Stocks

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £2.50

    Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Descaler

    The product is ideal for hard water areas. Capacity: 200g For single dose use - repeated 2-4 times a year Extend the life of your washing machine...

    More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    £3.99

    Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice