Clatronic Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Clatronic

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    or
    Clatronic Washing Machine Spares

    Clatronic Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Clatronic Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Clatronic Washing Machine spares, parts and accessories. All our Clatronic Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Clatronic spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Clatronic Washing Machine from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Clatronic Washing Machine repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Washing Machine spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Clatronic Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: Hoover made motor Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £12.72

    Pair

    Clatronic 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £13.83

    Clatronic L93MF7 Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    Genuine spare part

    Please Note: It is always advisable to change both carbon brushes at the same time. Type: L93MF7 Includes 2 x carbon brushes Washing machines have... More information

    Usually despatched within - 10 working days

    £27.13

    Pack of 2

    Clatronic Carbon Brushes - Pair

    Genuine spare part

    PLEASE NOTE: This part is for Hoover Made Motor Only! they will not work in other motor types please check your appliance before ordering Type: Hoover... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £32.68

    Pair

    Clatronic Carbon Brushes - Pack Of 2 : Ceset Motors Only!

    Genuine spare part

    PLEASE NOTE: This part is for Ceset Motors Only! there will not work in other motor types please check your appliance before ordering Pack of 2 If... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £60.39

    Clatronic Carbon Brush & Holder (Pair) : Ceset Motors Only!

    BuySpares Approved part

    Includes 2 x carbon brushes If the carbon brushes on your washing machine need to be replaced then this is the spare you need! What are carbon brushes?... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £10.75

    Pair

    Clatronic Wash Element 1950W With NTC

    Genuine spare part

    1950 watts 230 volts Contains NTC Sensor Thermistor Single Tag Type Earth Tag Full length of element: 275mm Length of element to bracket: 250mm Width... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £32.68

    Clatronic Thermostat Temperature Sensor NTC : ELTH Type 2790092 2804980200 8200 4.8K

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Toc, Cut out Keep your appliance at the correct working temperature with this replacement thermostat If you find that the water temperature... More information

    Usually despatched within - 10 working days

    £12.72

    Clatronic Carbon Brushes (Pair) : Type: L13MF7

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: L13MF7 Black & Red Supplied as a pair of carbon brushes Washing machines have electric motors and some motors have carbon brushes, the purpose... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £18.27

    Pack of 2

    Clatronic Push Button On/Off Switch : 4TAG

    Genuine spare part

    If your washing machine's On/Off Switch is worn, stiff or loose, then it may require replacing. Use this replacement On/Off Switch to ensure accurate... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £13.83

    Clatronic Door Interlock Screw

    Genuine spare part

    Keep the door interlock mechanism on your appliance secure with this genuine replacement Screw. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

    Usually despatched within - 28 working days

    £4.50

    Clatronic Interference Filter: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF)

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF) 250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £14.45

    £16.05

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £14.45