We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm
    Carlton Dishwasher Spares Carlton Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer

    Carlton Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Carlton Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Carlton Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Carlton Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery.
    More information

    Get the replacement part you need for your Carlton Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Carlton Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos - which cover everything from 'how to repair a Dishwasher' to 'fixing common Dishwasher faults'.

    Carlton Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Suitable for: Carlton

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £6.99

    Carlton Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    £3.99

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    Wellco Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale & Detergent Remover

    Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

    More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £3.49

    Carlton Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Suitable for: Carlton

    Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £15.86

    Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Descaler

    The product is ideal for hard water areas. Capacity: 200g For single dose use - repeated 2-4 times a year Extend the life of your washing machine...

    More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £3.99

    Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

    Genuine consumable

    Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £5.74

    Box of 2

    Finish Dishwasher Salt - 2Kg

    Genuine consumable

    Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

    Limited Stocks

    Express Delivery available

    Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

    £1.99

    Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

    Wellco Dishwasher Deodoriser - Pack Of 2

    Dishwasher deoderiser removes unpleasant smells from the dishwasher leaving a lemon fragrance inside. A special film regulates fragrance passage at...

    More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £5.74

    Carlton DW-6000-02 Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Carlton

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If your dishwasher's lower basket does not move along the rail support properly - if it is stiff,... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    £4.69

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    Carlton Universal Cutlery Basket

    Genuine spare part

    PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £25.09

    Wellco Dishwasher Degreaser

    This dishwasher degreaser removes grease and food deposits and cleans the dishwasher throughout, even in places that cannot be reached by hand. Bottle...

    More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £6.26

    Carlton Universal Drain Hose 2. 5M With Right Angle End

    BuySpares Approved part

    2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90º end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £6.26

    Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice