BSK Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    BSK

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    or
    BSK Washing Machine Spares

    BSK Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your BSK Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of BSK Washing Machine spares, parts and accessories. All our BSK Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship BSK spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your BSK Washing Machine from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of BSK Washing Machine repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Washing Machine spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Drum Paddle - 182mm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

    £5.21

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

    Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £22.01

    BSK 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £10.99

    BSK Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: Indesco Later Motors Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £16.89

    Pair

    BSK Carbon Brushes (Pair) : Type: Ceset Motors

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: Ceset type motor Pack of 2 This is a pair of carbon brushes complete with the holder suitable for Ceset motors. Washing machines have electric... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £7.50

    Pair

    Door Hinge Rope : 275mm

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.16

    BSK Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The symptoms of worn down... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £10.99

    Pair

    Drain Pump Filter

    Genuine spare part

    If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £10.99

    Adjustable Foot

    Genuine spare part

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.69

    BSK Door Handle

    BuySpares Approved part

    If your washing machine door handle has snapped or become damaged, then it is time to have it replaced with this quality replacement, which will have... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    £7.84

    Door Seal Clamp / Clip / Retainer : Dia. 310mm

    Genuine spare part

    If you have a damaged Front Door Seal Clamp on your washing machine, it is important that it is resolved before you use the appliance again. An effective... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.21

    BSK Door Handle Open Lever - White

    Genuine spare part

    Colour: White Your washing machine door is opened by a plastic handle! As the handle is made from plastic and is constantly pulled when opening the... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.69