Valenti Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Your brand Brand

    Valenti

    Start typing your model

    or
    Valenti Washing Machine Spares

    Valenti Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Valenti Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Valenti Washing Machine spares,parts and accessories. All our Valenti Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    Valenti Door Interlock : Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £9.61

    Valenti Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

    Genuine spare part

    If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £4.50

    Valenti 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £13.83

    Valenti Sump Hose

    Genuine spare part

    A blocked or damaged Sump Hose can affect the efficiency of your washing machine! If you notice leaks underneath your washing machine or irregularities... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £18.27

    Valenti Door Seal Clamp Band / Clip / Retainer : Dia. 310mm

    Genuine spare part

    Cabinet to Door Seal Diameter: 310mm Use this genuine Clamp Band to replace a worn, faulty or damaged Clamp Band in your washing machine. Please check... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £6.78

    Valenti Door Hinge

    Genuine spare part

    Check Picture for correct Hinge Old Design 2805710100 Please Note: This is the new design door hinge If your washing machine door is stiff or loose,... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £13.83

    Valenti Adjustable Feet Assembly

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £9.05

    Valenti Bolt AM5. 10 Din 7985 4.8-H

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £4.50

    Valenti Porthole Door Glass

    Genuine spare part

    The smallest of cracks on your washing machine door glass could cause the machine to leak when on a program. Replacing the glass in the door with... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £24.92

    Valenti Shock Absorber Pin

    Genuine spare part

    This genuine replacement Pin fits on your washing machine's shock absorber and is ideal if your existing pin is worn or damaged. Please check model... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £4.50

    Valenti Water Inlet Hose Assembly

    Genuine spare part

    If you notice leakages from the base of your machine, or that water isn't entering your washing machine properly, there is likely to be a problem... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £19.37

    Valenti Thermostat Temperature Sensor NTC : ELTH Type 2790092 2804980200 8200 4.8K

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Toc, Cut out Keep your appliance at the correct working temperature with this replacement thermostat If you find that the water temperature... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £12.72