Unic Line Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Your brand Brand

    Unic Line

    Start typing your model

    or
    Unic Line Washing Machine Spares

    Unic Line Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Unic Line Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Unic Line Washing Machine spares,parts and accessories. All our Unic Line Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    Drum Paddle - 182mm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.08

    £5.64

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.08

    Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £24.92

    Unic Line 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £13.83

    Unic Line Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: Indesco Later Motors Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £19.37

    Pair

    Door Hinge Rope : 275mm

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £4.50

    Unic Line Carbon Brushes (Pair) : Type: Ceset Motors

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: Ceset type motor Pack of 2 This is a pair of carbon brushes complete with the holder suitable for Ceset motors. Washing machines have electric... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £7.88

    Pair

    Unic Line Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The symptoms of worn down... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £12.72

    Pair

    Drain Pump Filter

    Genuine spare part

    If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £12.72

    Adjustable Foot

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £5.07

    Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. If your dishwasher basket is catching and not going in smoothly... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.56

    £5.07

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.56

    Unic Line Carbon Brushes - Pair

    Genuine spare part

    PLEASE NOTE: This part is for Hoover Made Motor Only! they will not work in other motor types please check your appliance before ordering Type: Hoover... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £24.92

    Pair

    Drum Paddle / Lifter

    Genuine spare part

    This replacement drum paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance,... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.05

    £4.50

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.05