Hajdu Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Your brand Brand

    Hajdu

    Start typing your model

    or
    Hajdu Washing Machine Spares

    Hajdu Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Hajdu Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Hajdu Washing Machine spares,parts and accessories. All our Hajdu Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    Hajdu Door Interlock : Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £9.61

    Hajdu Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

    Genuine spare part

    If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £4.50

    Hajdu 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £13.83

    Hajdu Door Seal Clamp Band / Clip / Retainer : Dia. 310mm

    Genuine spare part

    Cabinet to Door Seal Diameter: 310mm Use this genuine Clamp Band to replace a worn, faulty or damaged Clamp Band in your washing machine. Please check... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £6.78

    Hajdu Adjustable Feet Assembly

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £9.05

    Hajdu Bolt AM5. 10 Din 7985 4.8-H

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £4.50

    Hajdu Shock Absorber Pin

    Genuine spare part

    This genuine replacement Pin fits on your washing machine's shock absorber and is ideal if your existing pin is worn or damaged. Please check model... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £4.50

    Hajdu Water Inlet Hose Assembly

    Genuine spare part

    If you notice leakages from the base of your machine, or that water isn't entering your washing machine properly, there is likely to be a problem... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £19.37

    Hajdu 1.5mtr. Drain Hose 19mm End With Right Angle End 22mm, Internal Dia.s'

    Genuine spare part

    Angle end : 22mm Straight end : 19mm Length 1500 mm This drain hose makes the ideal replacement if your existing hose for your washing machine has... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £13.83

    Hajdu Wash Element 1950W With NTC

    Genuine spare part

    1950 watts 230 volts Contains NTC Sensor Thermistor Single Tag Type Earth Tag Full length of element: 275mm Length of element to bracket: 250mm Width... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £32.68

    Hajdu Thermostat Temperature Sensor NTC : ELTH Type 2790092 2804980200 8200 4.8K

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Toc, Cut out Keep your appliance at the correct working temperature with this replacement thermostat If you find that the water temperature... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £12.72

    Hajdu Shock Absorber Pin

    Genuine spare part

    Usually despatched within - 28 working days

    £4.50