We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm
    Saba Dishwasher Spares

    Saba Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Saba Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Saba Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Saba Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Saba spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Saba Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Saba Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Saba Lower Basket Wheel Kit

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £26.11

    Pack of 8

    Saba Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

    £2.50

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

    Saba Lower Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.41

    Saba Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.74

    Pair

    Saba Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £8.89

    Saba Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £1.99

    Pack of 2

    Saba Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £12.79

    Saba Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

    £2.50

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

    Saba Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.94

    Saba Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £18.94

    Pack of 8

    Saba Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

    £7.31

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

    Saba Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £25.09

    Pack of 8

    Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice