Listo Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Listo

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    or
    Listo Washing Machine Spares

    Listo Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Listo Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Listo Washing Machine spares, parts and accessories. All our Listo Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Listo spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Listo Washing Machine from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Listo Washing Machine repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Washing Machine spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Listo Door Interlock : ZV-446 T28505310400

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £8.36

    Listo Drain Pump Filter

    Genuine spare part

    If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £7.31

    Listo Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1975H7

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 1975 mm Section H Ribs: 7 Type: Poly-Vee A smoothed, stretched or damaged belt can prevent your machine's drum from spinning correctly, which... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    £9.94

    Listo Flow Through Heater : Heatwell FH-32 TW3214 1800W Compatible With IRCA 0135 924R Etc. 1800W & BKR 393-877953-001

    BuySpares Approved part

    Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts The primary function of the heater element in your... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £27.14

    Drum Paddle - 182mm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

    £5.21

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

    Listo Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Washing machines have electric motors and some motors have carbon brushes, the purpose of these brushes are to conduct electricity from... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £8.49

    Pair

    Listo Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

    Genuine spare part

    If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £2.50

    Listo Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: Hoover made motor Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £10.99

    Pair

    Listo Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1975H7

    Genuine spare part

    Length 1975 mm Section H Ribs: 7 Type: Poly-Vee If the belt has gone in your tumble dryer, ensure smooth performance once more with this replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £24.06

    Listo 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £10.99

    Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £20.99

    Listo Drain Pump Assembly : Arcelik SPW165250E31P-01 25w

    Genuine spare part

    25 watts 50 Hz 220-240 volts One of the main functions of your washing machine is to drain the used, dirty water and replace it with fresh water during... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £35.34