Houseline Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Houseline

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    or
    Houseline Washing Machine Spares

    Houseline Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Houseline Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Houseline Washing Machine spares, parts and accessories. All our Houseline Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Houseline spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Houseline Washing Machine from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Houseline Washing Machine repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Washing Machine spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Houseline Middle Glass Shelf Front Trim

    Genuine spare part

    Length 447 mm Slot for shelf fitting: 413mm Help prevent the edges of your fridge shelf from damage with this genuine replacement Middle Glass Shelf... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £7.34

    Houseline Door Interlock : Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.61

    Houseline Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

    Genuine spare part

    If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.50

    Drum Paddle - 182mm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.08

    £5.64

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.08

    Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £24.92

    Houseline 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £13.83

    Houseline Door Hinge

    Genuine spare part

    Check Picture for correct Hinge Old Design 2805710100 Please Note: This is the new design door hinge If your washing machine door is stiff or loose,... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £13.83

    Houseline Door Seal Clamp Band / Clip / Retainer : Dia. 310mm

    Genuine spare part

    Cabinet to Door Seal Diameter: 310mm Use this genuine Clamp Band to replace a worn, faulty or damaged Clamp Band in your washing machine. Please check... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.78

    Adjustable Foot

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.07

    Houseline Bolt AM5. 10 Din 7985 4.8-H

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.50

    Houseline Adjustable Feet Assembly

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.05

    Houseline Shock Absorber Pin

    Genuine spare part

    This genuine replacement Pin fits on your washing machine's shock absorber and is ideal if your existing pin is worn or damaged. Please check model... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.50