Homeking Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Homeking

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    or
    Homeking Washing Machine Spares

    Homeking Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Homeking Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Homeking Washing Machine spares, parts and accessories. All our Homeking Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Homeking spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Homeking Washing Machine from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Homeking Washing Machine repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Washing Machine spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Drum Paddle - 182mm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.08

    £5.64

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.08

    Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £24.92

    Homeking Suspension Leg

    Genuine spare part

    Over time, the dampers can become stretched or even damaged from the constant tension they face during the washing cycles. If the shock absorber breaks,... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £11.89

    Homeking Drum Paddle

    Genuine spare part

    This genuine replacement Drum Paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. The drum paddle or drum lifter in your washing machine is a triangular prism... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.65

    £9.61

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.65

    Drain Pump Filter

    Genuine spare part

    If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £12.72

    Homeking Heater Element Temperature Sensor NTC : K276

    BuySpares Approved part

    The Heater Element Sensor in your washing machine is a temperature sensor that connects to the heater element. This sensor ensures your washer is... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £8.07

    Adjustable Foot

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £5.07

    Drum Paddle / Lifter

    Genuine spare part

    This replacement drum paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance,... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.05

    £4.50

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.05

    Door Seal Clamp / Clip / Retainer : Dia. 310mm

    Genuine spare part

    If you have a damaged Front Door Seal Clamp on your washing machine, it is important that it is resolved before you use the appliance again. An effective... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £5.64

    Homeking 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

    Genuine spare part

    Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £20.48

    Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1234J5PJE / 1234J5

    Genuine spare part

    Length 1234 mm Section J Ribs: 5 Elasticity: PJE Type: Poly-Vee Keep your kitchen appliance up and running with this replacement belt. The drive belt... More information

    Usually despatched within - 28 working days

    £30.46

    Fridge Door Lower Bottle Shelf

    Genuine spare part

    Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 93 mm x 500 mm x 110 mm This replacement fridge door bottle rack will help you to store your bottles with ease and keep... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    UK Next Working Day Delivery available

    £28.24