We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm
    Haier Dishwasher Spares

    Haier Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Haier Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Haier Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Haier Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery.
    More information

    Get the replacement part you need for your Haier Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Haier Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos - which cover everything from 'how to repair a Dishwasher' to 'fixing common Dishwasher faults'.

    Haier Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Suitable for: Haier

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £6.99

    Haier Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £5.74

    Pair

    Haier Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £1.99

    Pack of 2

    Haier Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR. Length (Straight Ends)

    BuySpares Approved part

    2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £6.26

    Haier Universal Cold Fill Hose 2. 5M

    BuySpares Approved part

    2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply. If you have... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £5.21

    Wellco Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale & Detergent Remover

    Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

    More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £3.49

    Haier Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £4.16

    Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

    Genuine consumable

    Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £5.74

    Box of 2

    Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Descaler

    The product is ideal for hard water areas. Capacity: 200g For single dose use - repeated 2-4 times a year Extend the life of your washing machine...

    More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £3.99

    Finish Dishwasher Salt

    Genuine consumable

    Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

    Limited Stocks

    Express Delivery available

    £2.50

    Haier DW-6000-02 Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Haier

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If your dishwasher's lower basket does not move along the rail support properly - if it is stiff,... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    £4.69

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    Haier Universal Drain Hose Kit 19MM To 22MM

    BuySpares Approved part

    Drain Hose 19mm x 22mm Extends from 60cm to 200cm Hose Connector 21mm x 21mm 2 x Hose Clips 16mm to 25mm Hose Hook This universal drain hose kit makes... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £6.79

    Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice