Fagor Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Fagor

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    or
    Fagor Washing Machine Spares Fagor Washing Machine Spares - Approved Dealer

    Fagor Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Fagor Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Fagor Washing Machine spares, parts and accessories. All our Fagor Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery.
    More information

    Get the replacement part you need for your Fagor Washing Machine from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Fagor Washing Machine repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Washing Machine spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos - which cover everything from 'how to repair a Washing Machine' to 'fixing common Washing Machine faults'.

    Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

    Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

    More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    £6.98

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    Fagor Door Interlock : ZV-446 T28505310400

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £8.36

    Fagor Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.16

    Drum Paddle - 182mm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

    £5.21

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

    Fagor Universal 2.5m Cold Fill Hose

    BuySpares Approved part

    2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Colour: Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply.... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.21

    Fagor Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

    Genuine spare part

    If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £2.50

    Drum Paddle

    Genuine spare part

    This replacement drum paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance,... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £2.50

    Fagor Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: Hoover made motor Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £10.99

    Pair

    Fagor 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £10.99

    Fagor Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.16

    Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £20.99

    Fagor 2.5m Universal Drain Hose (Straight Ends) 22mm / 29mm, Internal Dia.s'

    BuySpares Approved part

    2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Includes hose support Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.79