UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 8pm UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 8pm

    Electronia Dishwasher Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Electronia

    Your appliance Appliance

    Dishwasher

    Start typing your model

    or
    Electronia Dishwasher Spares

    Electronia Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Electronia Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Electronia Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Electronia Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Electronia spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Electronia Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Electronia Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Electronia Lower Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.74

    £4.16

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.74

    Electronia Lower Basket Wheel - Pack Of 8

    BuySpares Approved part

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Colour: Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £14.99

    Pack of 8

    Electronia Lower Door Seal : Length 550mm

    Genuine spare part

    Length 550 mm Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create a watertight... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £12.79

    Electronia Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: Grey The dishwasher lower basket wheels are essential to the smooth running of the basket... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

    £9.41

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

    Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. If your dishwasher basket is catching and not going in smoothly... More information

    Normally despatched within 28 working days

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    £4.69

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    Electronia Central Drain Filter

    Genuine spare part

    Includes Handle Colour: Light Grey This Central Drain Filter is used to filter water that is re-circulated around your dishwasher. It is an important... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £27.14

    Door Hinge Rope

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door... More information

    Normally despatched within 28 working days

    £4.16

    Electronia 3 Sided Door Seal : Length 1730mm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 1730 mm If you notice heat and water escaping from your dishwasher, use this genuine replacement Upper... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £17.91

    Electronia Upper Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    If your dishwasher's upper basket does not move along the rail support properly - if it is stiff, loose or worn, then there may be a problem with... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £2.50

    Electronia 2.2mtr. Drain Hose 23mm End With Right Angle End 35mm, Internal Dia.s'

    Genuine spare part

    Fitting: 35 / 23 (mm) Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but... More information

    Sorry, this product is no longer available.

    For alternatives click here

    Electronia Soap Dispenser

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher soap dispenser releases detergent and rinse aid into your dishwasher so it can clean the dishes effectively. Help bring your dishwasher... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £30.21

    Electronia Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    If your spray arm is cracked or broken then your appliance will not distribute water effectively, so this great spare is ideal to get your dishwasher... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £23.04