Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Dishwasher Spares

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Dishwasher Spares

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of EGE Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our EGE Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship EGE spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your EGE Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of EGE Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s'

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    £3.99

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    Wellco KO-SOLID 323143 Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

    Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

    More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    £6.98

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £6.99

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £4.16

    Finish KO-SOLID 323143 Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

    Genuine consumable

    Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £4.16

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Universal Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder

    Genuine spare part

    Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £19.99

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Upper Spray Arm Half Bush

    Genuine spare part

    This replacement spray arm half bushing can be used to replace a broken or cracked bush. A cracked or damaged spray arm bushing can cause the upper... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £8.36

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Universal 1.2m Inlet Hose - Single Inlet For Double Valve

    BuySpares Approved part

    Cold fill only Length 1.2 m Max Temperature: 25°C V-Shaped configuration Armoured split 10 Bar Colour: Grey If your appliance that takes a long time... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £9.41

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Upper Spray Arm Channel Sealing

    Genuine spare part

    If your dishwasher's upper draining channel seal has become faulty or began to perish leading it to stop working you can replace it with this replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £14.84

    Wellco Professional KO-SOLID 323143 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

    Genuine accessory

    Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £4.16

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 3 Sided Upper Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    £18.94

    EGE KO-SOLID 323143 Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £20.99