Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Dishwasher Spares

    Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Dishwasher Spares Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer

    Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Indesit Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Indesit Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery.
    More information

    Get the replacement part you need for your Indesit Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Indesit Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos - which cover everything from 'how to repair a Dishwasher' to 'fixing common Dishwasher faults'.

    Wellco DFG 15B1 UK Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

    Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

    More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    £6.98

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    £4.16

    Finish DFG 15B1 UK Pure Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

    Genuine consumable

    Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.16

    Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.16

    Merloni (Indesit Group) DFG 15B1 UK Central Filter

    Genuine consumable

    This genuine replacement Central Filter sits inside the outer fine rotating filter in your dishwasher. The purpose of the filter is to catch large... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £12.79

    Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.26

    Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Cutlery Basket

    Genuine spare part

    The purpose of the cutlery basket in your dishwasher is to hold silverware and other utensils. This replacement basket has several compartments for... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £28.16

    Indesit DFG 15B1 UK 1.75m Drain Hose Straight (special)

    Genuine spare part

    1.75m hose length If your Dishwasher is not draining its water after a cycle, then there is likely to be a problem with the drain hose and its system.... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £18.94

    Merloni (Indesit Group) DFG 15B1 UK Outer Rotating Filter

    Genuine consumable

    Replacing a damaged or faulty dishwasher filter is essential in keeping your dishes sparkling after every cycle. A dishwasher filter is an important... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £13.81

    Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Door Catch Hook / Plate

    Genuine spare part

    If your catch plate for your dishwasher has become damaged over time, you need this replacement. With this replacement you could soon solve the problem... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.79

    Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Heater Element / Seal : Bleckmann 21155 17806412

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element 31.8 OHM The primary function of the heater element in your dishwasher is to maintain the temperature... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £51.74

    Indesit DFG 15B1 UK Upper Basket Cup Holder

    Genuine spare part

    Easily place the cups in your dishwasher's upper basket with this genuine replacement Cup Holder! If your existing cup rack is damaged or worn, then... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £10.99