Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

    Baumatic BDI631 Dishwasher Spares

    Baumatic BDI631 Dishwasher Spares Baumatic BDI631 Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer

    Baumatic BDI631 Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Baumatic BDI631 Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Baumatic Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Baumatic Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery.
    More information

    Get the replacement baumatic dishwasher spares you need for your Baumatic Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Baumatic Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos - which cover everything from 'how to repair a Dishwasher' to 'fixing common Dishwasher faults'.

    View an exploded diagram of your appliance

    Make sure the part you're looking at is the part you need.

    Baumatic BDI631 Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.99

    Baumatic BDI631 Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22mm Outlets

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    £3.99

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    Wellco BDI631 Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

    Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

    More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    £6.98

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    Baumatic BDI631 Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.16

    Baumatic BDI631 Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.41

    Finish BDI631 Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

    Genuine consumable

    Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    £4.16

    Baumatic BDI631 Cutlery Basket

    Genuine spare part

    PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £23.04

    Baumatic BDI631 Universal Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder

    Genuine spare part

    Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £19.99

    Baumatic BDI631 Universal 1.2m Inlet Hose - Single Inlet For Double Valve

    BuySpares Approved part

    Cold fill only Length 1.2 m Max Temperature: 25°C V-Shaped configuration Armoured split 10 Bar Colour: Grey If your appliance that takes a long time... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.41

    Baumatic BDI631 Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    The door seal on your dishwasher is one of the most important parts of the dishwasher as it traps the water inside when the dishwasher is running.... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    £16.89

    BDI631 Thermostat

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Toc, Cut out If your dishwasher isn't heating up to the correct temperature it could be time to replace the thermostat. The function... More information

    Limited Stocks

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £7.84

    BDI631 Drain Pump Assembly

    Genuine spare part

    If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away and you are left with a large puddle at the bottom of your machine, then you could have a fault... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £44.56