Deneme Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Deneme

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Model

    Start typing your model

    or
    Deneme Washing Machine Spares

    Deneme Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Deneme Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Deneme Washing Machine spares, parts and accessories. All our Deneme Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Deneme spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Deneme Washing Machine from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Deneme Washing Machine repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Washing Machine spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Deneme Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

    Genuine spare part

    If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £4.50

    Deneme 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £13.83

    Deneme Door Seal Clamp Band / Clip / Retainer : Dia. 310mm

    Genuine spare part

    Cabinet to Door Seal Diameter: 310mm Use this genuine Clamp Band to replace a worn, faulty or damaged Clamp Band in your washing machine. Please check... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £6.78

    Deneme Bolt AM5. 10 Din 7985 4.8-H

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £4.50

    Deneme Adjustable Feet Assembly

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £9.05

    Deneme Shock Absorber Pin

    Genuine spare part

    This genuine replacement Pin fits on your washing machine's shock absorber and is ideal if your existing pin is worn or damaged. Please check model... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £4.50

    Deneme Wash Element 1950W With NTC

    Genuine spare part

    1950 watts 230 volts Contains NTC Sensor Thermistor Single Tag Type Earth Tag Full length of element: 275mm Length of element to bracket: 250mm Width... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £32.68

    Deneme Shock Absorber Pin

    Genuine spare part

    Usually despatched within - 28 working days

    £4.50

    Deneme Thermostat Temperature Sensor NTC : ELTH Type 2790092 2804980200 8200 4.8K

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Toc, Cut out Keep your appliance at the correct working temperature with this replacement thermostat If you find that the water temperature... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £12.72

    Deneme Stopper

    Genuine spare part

    This washing machine stopper fits at the end of the drain hose, so if your existing stopper is damaged or faulty, use this genuine Beko replacement... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £4.50

    Deneme Interference Filter: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF)

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF) 250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £14.45

    £16.05

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £14.45

    Deneme Door Interlock Screw

    Genuine spare part

    Keep the door interlock mechanism on your appliance secure with this genuine replacement Screw. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £4.50