We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm
    Cucine Dishwasher Spares

    Cucine Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Cucine Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Cucine Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Cucine Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Cucine spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Cucine Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Cucine Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Cucine Lower Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £9.41

    Cucine Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £5.74

    Pair

    Cucine Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £8.89

    Cucine Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £1.99

    Pack of 2

    Cucine Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £12.79

    Cucine Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

    £2.50

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

    Cucine Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    £4.69

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    Cucine Universal Appliance Rollers

    BuySpares Approved part

    Height : 38mm Extends from 16'' (406mm) up to 23.5'' (600mm) Complete with foot brake Moves heavy objects effortlessly Fit these durable metal rollers... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 33% - Was £17.91 - Now £11.99

    £11.99

    Pair

    Save 33% - Was £17.91 - Now £11.99

    Cucine Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £9.94

    Cucine Interference Filter

    Genuine spare part

    250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

    £9.94

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

    Cucine Upper Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £11.76

    Cucine Solenoid Valve

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    £13.81

    Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice