Centrales Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Centrales

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    or
    Centrales Washing Machine Spares

    Centrales Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Centrales Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Centrales Washing Machine spares, parts and accessories. All our Centrales Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Centrales spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Centrales Washing Machine from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Centrales Washing Machine repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Washing Machine spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Centrales Drum Paddle

    Genuine spare part

    Base Size: 177 x 55 mm The Drum Paddle is used to lift clothes in your washing machine as the drum is turning, allowing the detergent to distribute... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £10.79

    £11.99

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £10.79

    Centrales Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: Ceset type motor Pack of 2 This is a pair of carbon brushes complete with the holder suitable for Ceset motors. Washing machines have electric... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £11.76

    Pair

    Centrales Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1239J5PJE

    Genuine spare part

    Length 1239 mm Section J Ribs: 5 Elasticity: PJE Type: Poly-Vee A polyvee drive belt is an important component of your washing machine! If the belt... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £8.36

    Centrales Drum Paddle

    BuySpares Approved part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter size Base 177 x 55 mm Thisreplacement Drum Paddle is an easy-to-fit replacement part. It will ensure that your washing... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £7.06

    £7.84

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £7.06

    Door Seal

    Original Quality Component

    If your washing machine door isn't closing properly, or is leaking water, then the door seal might need replacing. Use this Whirlpool replacement... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £24.06

    Centrales Wash Element - 2050w

    Genuine spare part

    2050 watts 240 volts This 2050 Watt Wash Element heats water to the washing temperature selected. Heater elements can fail over time and you will... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £64.04

    Centrales Clamp - Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £17.91

    Centrales Drain Pump & Housing : M00341 30W

    Genuine spare part

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £48.66

    Centrales Door Seal Gasket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    £22.01

    Drain Hose - 1.5m

    Original Quality Component

    1.5m hose length Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £24.06

    Centrales Freezer Middle Drawer Front Cover

    Genuine spare part

    This genuine replacement Cover fits the front of your centre freezer's drawer. One of the many reasons for covers to snap or become damaged is over... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    £7.84

    Centrales Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1239J5PJE

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 1239 mm Section J Ribs: 5 Elasticity: PJE Type: Poly-Vee A washing machine drive belt is an important component of your washing machine. Its... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £11.76