Carrefour Home Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Carrefour Home

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    or
    Carrefour Home Washing Machine Spares

    Carrefour Home Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Carrefour Home Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Carrefour Home Washing Machine spares, parts and accessories. All our Carrefour Home Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Carrefour Home spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Carrefour Home Washing Machine from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Carrefour Home Washing Machine repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Washing Machine spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Carrefour Home Middle Glass Shelf Front Trim

    Genuine spare part

    Length 447 mm Slot for shelf fitting: 413mm Help prevent the edges of your fridge shelf from damage with this genuine replacement Middle Glass Shelf... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.45

    Carrefour Home Drain Pump Filter

    Genuine spare part

    If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £7.53

    Carrefour Home Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    If you notice that your washing machine produces leaks of water and cleaning product from the front rather than the base of the machine, then there... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £32.18

    Drum Paddle - 182mm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.83

    £5.37

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.83

    Carrefour Home Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

    Genuine spare part

    If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £2.50

    Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £22.68

    Carrefour Home Drain Pump Assembly: Arcelik SPW165250E31P-01 25w

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Arcelik SPW165250E31P-01 25 watts 50 Hz 220-240 volts One of the main functions of your washing machine is to drain the used, dirty water and... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £36.40

    Carrefour Home 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £11.32

    Carrefour Home Single Water Inlet Solenoid Valve : 90Deg.

    Genuine spare part

    Angle: 90 Type: 1 Way The solenoid valve on your appliance opens when a current is supplied, to allow the appliance to fill with water from your household... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £15.28

    Carrefour Home Sump Hose

    Genuine spare part

    A blocked or damaged Sump Hose can affect the efficiency of your washing machine! If you notice leaks underneath your washing machine or irregularities... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £15.28

    Door Hinge Rope : 275mm

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.29

    Carrefour Home Door Seal Clamp Band / Clip / Retainer : Dia. 310mm

    Genuine spare part

    Cabinet to Door Seal Diameter: 310mm Use this genuine Clamp Band to replace a worn, faulty or damaged Clamp Band in your washing machine. Please check... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.91