Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

    Carrefour Home Dishwasher Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Carrefour Home

    Your appliance Appliance

    Dishwasher

    Start typing your model

    or
    Carrefour Home Dishwasher Spares

    Carrefour Home Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Carrefour Home Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Carrefour Home Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Carrefour Home Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Carrefour Home spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Carrefour Home Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Carrefour Home Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Carrefour Home Compatible Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £1.99

    Pack of 2

    Carrefour Home Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Includes axle fitting Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    £4.69

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    Carrefour Home Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.74

    Pair

    Guide Rail Support Assembly / Basket Wheels

    Genuine spare part

    If the guide rail support for your dishwasher is cracked or damaged making it hard to use the racks, then it is time to have it replaced with this... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.69

    Carrefour Home Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £10.46

    Carrefour Home Interference Filter

    Genuine spare part

    250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £7.06

    £7.84

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £7.06

    Carrefour Home Drain Pump

    Genuine spare part

    25 watts Avoid flooding and other damage that could be caused from a faulty drain pump with this genuine replacement. The purpose of the drain pump... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £24.06

    Carrefour Home Solenoid Valve

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £13.81

    Carrefour Home Door Hinge Brake Rope - Pair

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.94

    Pack of 2

    Carrefour Home Rail Cap Front Back

    Genuine spare part

    If your Dishwasher's Basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support or falls from the end of the rail, then there is likely to be a problem with its... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.16

    Dishwasher Flow Through Heater 220/240V

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher isn't heating to the correct temperature... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £50.71

    Carrefour Home Flow Through Heater 1800W

    BuySpares Approved part

    Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts The primary function of the heater element in your... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    £26.11