Cannon Dishwasher Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Cannon

    Your appliance Appliance

    Dishwasher

    Start typing your model

    or
    Cannon Dishwasher Spares Cannon Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer

    Cannon Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Cannon Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Cannon Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Cannon Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery.

    More information

    Get the replacement part you need for your Cannon Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Cannon Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos - which cover everything from 'how to repair a Dishwasher' to 'fixing common Dishwasher faults'.

    Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

    Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

    More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    £6.98

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    Cannon Universal 1.5m Drain Hose (Straight 21mm To Right Angle End 22mm Internal Dia.s

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £4.29

    Cannon Cutlery Basket

    Genuine spare part

    PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

    Usually despatched within - 10 working days

    £11.32

    Finish Pure Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

    Genuine consumable

    Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

    Sorry, this product is no longer available.

    For alternatives click here

    Wellco Dishwasher Degreaser

    This dishwasher degreaser removes grease and food deposits and cleans the dishwasher throughout, even in places that cannot be reached by hand. Bottle...

    More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £6.45

    Cannon Door Locking Assembly : DEA602

    Genuine spare part

    Type: DEA602 If the door lock on your dishwasher is damaged or faulty, it will prevent the door from opening or closing properly and this could lead... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £15.32

    Cannon Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle The purpose of the cutlery... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £6.26

    Merloni (Indesit Group) Central Filter

    Genuine consumable

    This genuine replacement Central Filter sits inside the outer fine rotating filter in your dishwasher. The purpose of the filter is to catch large... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £16.34

    Merloni (Indesit Group) Outer Rotating Filter

    Genuine consumable

    Replacing a damaged or faulty dishwasher filter is essential in keeping your dishes sparkling after every cycle. A dishwasher filter is an important... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £16.34

    Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Descaler

    The product is ideal for hard water areas. Capacity: 200g For single dose use - repeated 2-4 times a year Extend the life of your washing machine...

    More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    Save 13% - Was £3.99 - Now £3.49

    £3.49

    Save 13% - Was £3.99 - Now £3.49

    Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

    Genuine consumable

    Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £4.99

    Box of 2

    Cannon Heater Element / Seal : Bleckmann 21155 17806412 1650W, 230V

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element 31.8 OHM The primary function of the heater element in your dishwasher is to maintain the temperature... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Express Delivery available

    £56.46