Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

    Butane Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Butane

    Butane Spares

    Buy your Butane Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Butane spares, parts and accessories. All our Butane parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Butane spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Butane from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself repair as well as quality care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Butane repairs as well as advice on fitting popular spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Narrow your results by entering your model or part below

    To help you find the right part for your appliance, please enter your model number and/or part type in the search boxes provided.

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel Main Oven Door Latch Kit

    Genuine spare part

    Please Note: Screw holes are not threaded Ensure your main oven door is always closed with this genuine replacement Main Oven Door Latch/Catch Kit!... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £14.84

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel Wire Grill Pan Grid

    Genuine spare part

    Please Note: This replacement does not include the grill pan. Dimensions : 215mm x 365mm Prepare delicious meat, fish, or vegetables with this genuine... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.94

    Rangemaster Hob/Grill Control Knob - Gold/Black

    Genuine spare part

    Controls the temperature on hob & grill This genuine control knob can be used to control the temperature on your cookers hob and grill. Control knobs... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £9.41

    £10.46

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £9.41

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel Storage Drawer Front Roller Kit

    Genuine spare part

    Includes nut, washer, roller and guide wheel Your cookers Storage Drawer features front rollers that ensure smooth running! This genuine replacement... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £8.89

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel 15W SES Pygmy Lamp

    Genuine spare part

    15 watts Cap: SES 300° 230-240 volts If the lamp inside your Falcon or Rangemaster oven requires replacing, use this genuine Rangemaster replacement... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.21

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel Oven Door Hinge & Support Bracket Kit

    Genuine spare part

    1 x Upper Left/Lower Right Hinge 1 x Upper Right/Lower Left Hinge 2 x Brackets 2 x Plastic Washers 4 x Fibre Fixing Plates Allow the door for your... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £15.86

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel Oven Wire Shelf

    Genuine spare part

    Dimensions: 448 x 334mm If your oven wire shelf is damaged or you just need some extra cooking space, then this genuine replacement Oven Wire Shelf... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £12.79

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel Oven Meat Roasting Tin Assembly

    Genuine accessory

    Dimensions (LxWxH): 290 x 340 x 50mm Perfect for roasting, grilling or cooking cakes Includes Built In Trivet If you require a roasting tin deep enough... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £16.89

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel Fan Oven Door Seal (Open Seal)

    Genuine spare part

    Dimensions: 400 x 340 mm If the fan oven on your range cooker is not heating up properly, or escaped hot air has melted your cooker knobs, it could... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £20.99

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel Grill Pan Assembly

    Genuine consumable

    Please Note: This replacement is only a pan and does not come with the wire grid assembly. Replaceable handle Width 445 mm Depth: 275 (425mm including... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £43.54

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel Grill Pan Handle (With Fixing Screw)

    Genuine spare part

    Your cookers grill pan is all you need for grilling, searing, roasting and finishing meat, fish and vegetables. If the handle on your grill pan requires... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £11.76

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel 25W Lamp Assembly

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Lamp & Holder 25 watts Includes The lamp and glass cover 250 volts The light system inside your oven is vital for detecting burns and... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £14.84