We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm We offer Next Day Delivery until 9pm
    Brandt Dishwasher Spares Brandt Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer

    Brandt Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Brandt Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Brandt Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Brandt Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery.
    More information

    Get the replacement part you need for your Brandt Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Brandt Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos - which cover everything from 'how to repair a Dishwasher' to 'fixing common Dishwasher faults'.

    Brandt Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.99

    Brandt Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £8.89

    Brandt EFF54 Carbon Filter

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: EFF54 Also Known As: Charcoal Filter, Anti Odour Filter, Active Filter Round charcoal filter Suitable to fit: filter requiring a Faber EFF54... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £23.04

    Brandt Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR. Length (Straight Ends)

    BuySpares Approved part

    2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.26

    Brandt Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £12.79

    Brandt Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    £4.69

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

    Brandt Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £18.94

    Pack of 8

    Brandt Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.94

    Brandt Universal Cold Fill Hose 2. 5M

    BuySpares Approved part

    2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply. If you have... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.21

    Brandt Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

    £7.31

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

    Wellco Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale & Detergent Remover

    Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

    More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £3.49

    Brandt Upper Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £11.76

    Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice