Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    UK Next day delivery available Monday-Thursday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Thursday until 9pm
    Bendix Dishwasher Spares Bendix Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer

    Bendix Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Bendix Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Bendix Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Bendix Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery.
    More information

    Get the replacement part you need for your Bendix Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products.

    In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Bendix Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos - which cover everything from 'how to repair a Dishwasher' to 'fixing common Dishwasher faults'.

    Bendix Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.99

    Bendix Lower Basket Wheel Kit - Pack Of 8

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £26.11

    Pack of 8

    Bendix Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

    £2.50

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

    Bendix Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    £3.99

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    Wellco Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale & Detergent Remover

    Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

    More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    £6.98

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    Bendix Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £18.94

    Pack of 8

    Bendix Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £14.99

    Pack of 8

    Bendix Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £12.79

    Bendix Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £15.86

    Bendix Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey The dishwasher lower basket wheels are essential to the smooth running of the basket in and... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.00

    £8.89

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.00

    Bendix Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey The dishwasher upper basket wheels are essential to the smooth running of the basket in... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

    £7.31

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

    Finish Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

    Genuine consumable

    Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

    Limited Stocks

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £2.50

    Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice