Becken Washing Machine Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Becken

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    or
    Becken Washing Machine Spares

    Becken Washing Machine Spares

    Buy your Becken Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Becken Washing Machine spares, parts and accessories. All our Becken Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Becken spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Becken Washing Machine from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Becken Washing Machine repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Washing Machine spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Drum Paddle - 182mm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

    £5.21

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

    Drum Paddle

    Genuine spare part

    This replacement drum paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance,... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £2.50

    Becken 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £10.99

    Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £20.99

    Becken Heater Element Temperature Sensor NTC : K276

    BuySpares Approved part

    The Heater Element Sensor in your washing machine is a temperature sensor that connects to the heater element. This sensor ensures your washer is... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £7.69

    Becken Interference Filter: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF)

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF) 250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £12.43

    £13.81

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £12.43

    Adjustable Foot

    Genuine spare part

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.69

    Drum Paddle

    Genuine spare part

    This replacement drum paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance,... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.74

    £4.16

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.74

    Drain Pump Filter

    Genuine spare part

    If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £8.36

    Becken Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1966H9EPH

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 1966 mm Section H Ribs: 9 Elasticity: EPH Type: Poly-Vee The Poly-V Belt, or Ribbed Belt as it is also known, resembles a flat belt –... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £12.79

    Becken Bearing Washer

    Genuine spare part

    If your tumble dryer produces excessive noise or vibration during use then there is likely to be a problem with its structural system. If your tumble... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £13.81

    Becken Drum Bearing (Terra)

    Genuine spare part

    Keep your tumble dryer's drum stable and rotating properly with this replacement Drum Bearing Pad! If your tumble dryer's drum bearing has worn down... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £7.31