Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    Order by Phone: 0844 557 5575 | 7p per min + your network access charge

    UK Next day delivery available Monday-Thursday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Thursday until 9pm
    Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Dishwasher Spares

    Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Dishwasher Spares

    Buy your Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Arthur Martin Electrolux Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Arthur Martin Electrolux Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Arthur Martin Electrolux spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.

    More information


    Get the replacement part you need for your Arthur Martin Electrolux Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Arthur Martin Electrolux Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

    Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £6.99

    Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    £3.99

    Save 36% - Was £6.26 - Now £3.99

    Wellco ASF2435 Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale & Detergent Remover

    Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

    More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    £6.98

    Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

    Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Universal Cold Fill Hose - 1. 5m

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.16

    Finish ASF2435 Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

    Genuine consumable

    Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

    Limited Stocks

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £2.50

    Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Universal Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder

    Genuine spare part

    Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £24.99

    Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Dishwasher Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Basket Wheel White If your dishwasher basket is not sliding in and out as it should, then the basket wheel could be... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £7.31

    Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Retainer Basket Roller Ral 700

    Genuine spare part

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £5.74

    Wellco Professional ASF2435 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

    Genuine accessory

    Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £4.16

    Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Lid Assembly

    Genuine spare part

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £20.99

    Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £18.94

    Arthur Martin Electrolux ASF2435 Universal Inlet Hose : Single Inlet For Double Valve

    BuySpares Approved part

    Cold fill only Max Temperature: 25°C V-Shaped configuration Armoured split 10 Bar Grey Length 1.2 m If your appliance that takes a long time to fill,... More information

    In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

    £9.41

    Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice