arrowBrand


arrowAppliance



Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support Marie Curie Cancer Care & John Taylor Hospice

Pennies - The electronic charity box
CloseClose Pennies - The electronic charity box

BuySpares is proud to be working with Pennies, the electronic charity box. It's a new method for the old habit of dropping a few coins into a charity box on the shop counter. Just round up your order to the nearest pound and your pennies will all go to charity.

95% of donations is split equally between our charities who are Marie Curie Cancer Care and The League of Friends of the John Taylor Hospice who provide a range of quality specialist medical and social care services for people with Cancer and life-threatening illnesses in a caring and friendly environment and 5% is retained by Pennies (registered charity no. 1122489), distributor of donations.

Waterline Washing Machine Spares

Buy your Waterline Washing Machine Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Waterline Washing Machine spares, parts and accessories. All our Waterline Washing Machine parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Waterline spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.


Get the replacement part you need for your Waterline Washing Machine from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Washing Machine repair as well as quality Washing Machine care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Waterline Washing Machine repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Washing Machine spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

Waterline Washing Machine Spares
 

Waterline Washing Machine: 1 - 12 of 13

Waterline Drum Paddle Lifter

BuySpares Approved part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Length 22 cm This replacement Drum Paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your Washing Mach...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.29

£6.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Waterline Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Length 22 cm This genuine replacement Drum Paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your Wash...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £24.20

£26.89

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Waterline Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Length 22 cm This genuine replacement Drum Paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your Wash...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £16.82

£18.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Waterline Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

The purpose of the drain pump is to discharge waste water from the drum out of the machine. Drain pumps can often get blocked and it is advise...

more >

£58.66

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Waterline Poly-Vee Drive Belt 1184 J5

BuySpares Approved part

poly-vee belt Section J5 Length 1184 mm If the belt on your unit has snapped or become damaged, then this replacement belt is perfect in getti...

more >

£16.64

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Waterline Door Closer Kit - Built In

Genuine spare part

more >

£73.01

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Waterline Pump Tank Hose

Genuine spare part

Is there a puddle of water on your kitchen floor? If your washing machine is leaking, the culprit could be a split Hose. Your washing machine ...

more >

£49.44

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Waterline Poly-Vee Drive Belt 1192 J5

BuySpares Approved part

poly-vee belt Section J5 Length 1192 mm A washing machine drive belt, is an important part of your washing machine as it drives the motion of ...

more >

£21.76

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Waterline Poly-Vee Drive Belt 1192 J5

Genuine spare part

poly-vee belt Section J5 Length 1192 mm If the belt on your washing machine has snapped or become damaged, then this replacement belt is perfe...

more >

£22.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Waterline Washing Machine Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

more >

£64.81

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Waterline Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

more >

£15.61

Normally despatched within 10 working days

Waterline Drive Belt

Genuine spare part

poly-vee belt Section ELJ5 Length 1197 mm A washing machine drive belt is an important component of your washing machine. Its purpose is to dr...

more >

Sorry, this product is no longer available. For alternatives click here

Waterline Washing Machine: 1 - 12 of 13

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Trusted Shops Guarantee
  • PayPal Accepted
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

0844 557 5575

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.