arrowBrand


arrowAppliance



Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice

Pennies - The electronic charity box
CloseClose Pennies - The electronic charity box

BuySpares is proud to be working with Pennies, the electronic charity box. It's a new method for the old habit of dropping a few coins into a charity box on the shop counter. Just round up your order to the nearest pound and your pennies will all go to charity.

95% of donations is donated to our chosen charity The League of Friends of the John Taylor Hospice who provide a range of quality specialist medical and social care services for people with life-threatening illnesses in a caring and friendly environment and 5% is retained by Pennies (registered charity no. 1122489), distributor of donations.

Vestel Dishwasher Spares

Buy your Vestel Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Vestel Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Vestel Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Vestel spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.


Get the replacement part you need for your Vestel Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Vestel Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

Vestel Dishwasher Spares Vestel Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer
 

Vestel Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 725

Vestel Lower Basket Wheel Kit

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and...

more >

Pack of 8

£26.11

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Vestel Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

BuySpares Approved part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Vestel Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

BuySpares Approved part

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,...

more >

Pack of 8

£24.06

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Vestel Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.39

£5.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Vestel Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

BuySpares Approved part

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow...

more >

Pack of 8

£18.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Electrolux Group Filter

Genuine consumable

Includes Handle Light Grey This Filter is used to filter water that is re-circulated around your dishwasher. If you leave bits of food on your dishes...

more >

£16.89

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Vestel Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 If your upper dishwasher basket is not behaving as it should and doesnt go in and...

more >

Pack of 8

£35.34

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Vestel Reusable Non-Stick Oven Liner

BuySpares Approved part

Size : 40cm x 50cm Heavy duty - recommended for fan assisted ovens Made from PTFE coated non stick fabric Reusable Withstands temperatures up to 260°C...

more >

£7.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Vestel Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this quality...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Vestel Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 If you need to replace the lower basket wheels on your dishwasher then this set is...

more >

Pack of 8

£35.34

Limited Stocks - Next Day UK Delivery available

Vestel Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel

BuySpares Approved part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your upper dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used, then this compatible...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.17

£5.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Vestel Built In Foot

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher's foot is damaged, is resting on an uneven footing, or is unbalanced for any reason, then use this replacement Built-In Foot to...

more >

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Vestel Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 725

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Trusted Shops Guarantee
  • PayPal Accepted
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

0844 557 5575

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.