arrowBrand


arrowAppliance



Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice

Pennies - The electronic charity box
CloseClose Pennies - The electronic charity box

BuySpares is proud to be working with Pennies, the electronic charity box. It's a new method for the old habit of dropping a few coins into a charity box on the shop counter. Just round up your order to the nearest pound and your pennies will all go to charity.

95% of donations is donated to our chosen charity The League of Friends of the John Taylor Hospice who provide a range of quality specialist medical and social care services for people with life-threatening illnesses in a caring and friendly environment and 5% is retained by Pennies (registered charity no. 1122489), distributor of donations.

Ikea Dishwasher Spares

Buy your Ikea Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Ikea Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Ikea Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery.

Get the replacement part you need for your Ikea Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products.

In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Ikea Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos - which cover everything from 'how to repair a Dishwasher' to 'fixing common Dishwasher faults'.

Ikea Dishwasher Spares
 

Ikea Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 2427

Ikea Universal Cutlery Basket

BuySpares Approved part

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

Save 14% - Was £6.99 - Now £5.99

£5.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

BuySpares Approved part

Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded with...

more >

Pack of 2

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Lower Basket Wheel Kit

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ikea IKEA RDW45 UK

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and...

more >

Pack of 8

£26.11

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Grey Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic rollers or wheels that allow it to slide in and out. If your dishwasher...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.49

£4.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted...

more >

Pair

£5.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

BuySpares Approved part

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this...

more >

Save 30% - Was £5.74 - Now £3.99

£3.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

BuySpares Approved part

Suitable for: Ikea IKEA RDW45 UK

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,...

more >

Pack of 8

£24.06

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Gasket Door

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ikea

If your Dishwasher leaks water or cleaning product from the front door, then there is likely to be a problem with the Door Seal. Use this genuine...

more >

£16.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.39

£5.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ikea

If the dishes in the bottom of your dishwasher are no longer coming out clean, it may be due to the lower spray arm being cracked or clogged up. Help...

more >

£25.25

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea G9 Halogen Bulb 40W

Genuine spare part

Type: G9 40 watts 230 volts Clear Use this genuine Electrolux replacement G9 Halogen 40W Bulb to ensure you can use your Cooker with full visibility...

more >

£11.76

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Ikea Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 2427

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Trusted Shops Guarantee
  • PayPal Accepted
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

0844 557 5575

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.