arrowBrand


arrowAppliance



Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Round up your bill to the nearest pound to support John Taylor Hospice

Pennies - The electronic charity box
CloseClose Pennies - The electronic charity box

BuySpares is proud to be working with Pennies, the electronic charity box. It's a new method for the old habit of dropping a few coins into a charity box on the shop counter. Just round up your order to the nearest pound and your pennies will all go to charity.

95% of donations is donated to our chosen charity The League of Friends of the John Taylor Hospice who provide a range of quality specialist medical and social care services for people with life-threatening illnesses in a caring and friendly environment and 5% is retained by Pennies (registered charity no. 1122489), distributor of donations.

Atlas Dishwasher Spares

Buy your Atlas Dishwasher Spares at BuySpares - choose from an extensive range of Atlas Dishwasher spares, parts and accessories. All our Atlas Dishwasher parts are covered by our price match promise, with many parts available for Next Day UK Delivery. Alongside our UK delivery options we also ship Atlas spares to International destinations worldwide, including France, Spain, Germany, Australia, Denmark and the USA.


Get the replacement part you need for your Atlas Dishwasher from the UK's largest supplier of appliance spare parts. Our range includes everything you need to save money with a do-it-yourself Dishwasher repair as well as quality Dishwasher care, cleaning and maintenance products. In our Appliance Advice Centre you'll find helpful hints and tips to take the hassle out of Atlas Dishwasher repairs as well as advice on fitting popular Dishwasher spare parts and the latest appliance repair videos.

Atlas Dishwasher Spares
 

Atlas Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 327

Atlas Rear Rail Cap

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 If you have a faulty dishwasher basket then the rear rail cap could be the problem, with this great replacement you can now get your dishwasher...

more >

Pair

£5.49

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Universal Cutlery Basket

BuySpares Approved part

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

Save 32% - Was £6.99 - Now £4.75

£4.75

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

BuySpares Approved part

Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded with...

more >

Pack of 2

£3.91

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted...

more >

Pair

£5.49

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£8.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

BuySpares Approved part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

BuySpares Approved part

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,...

more >

Pack of 8

£23.81

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.64

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

£12.54

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Atlas Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 327

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Trusted Shops Guarantee
  • PayPal Accepted
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

0844 557 5575

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.